Алексей Бородкин (Ozon)
Председатель
жюри
(Золотой сайт)
жюри
(Золотой сайт)
Евгений Ефанов (AIC)
Председатель
жюри
(Золотое приложение)
жюри
(Золотое приложение)
СОСТАВ ЖЮРИ
- Азат Шайдуллин Autozs.ru
- Александр Лагута Wemakefab
- Александр Морозов IDEast
- Александр Обанин Выберу.ру
- Александр Федоров CloudMill Production
- Александра Черемушкина Only
- Алексей Воропаев Evocargo
- Алексей Пушкарев AWG
- Алексей Таранов digitalmust
- Андрей Лысов Digital agency aim
- Антон Иванов YouTravel.me
- Антон Коробков-Землянский Европейская медиагруппа
- Антон Шапоренко AIC
- Артем Коновалов Altoros
- Вадим Ойкин ITECH
- Виктор Рындин Wemakefab
- Виктор Саксон Rambler Group
- Виталий Дубинин iD EAST
- Виталий Сивков GARPIX
- Влад Меркулов Beta Digital Production
- Владислав Тютюников Rambler&Co
- Вячеслав Краснов РАЕН
- Дарья Пенчилова ТАСС
- Дарья Переходюк Новое Радио
- Дмитрий Батраков Dextra
- Дмитрий Бородин ПАО Сбербанк
- Дмитрий Глумов Uplab
- Дмитрий Савостьянов Nordcurrent
- Дмитрий Талызин INDEXIS
- Дмитрий Филенков Ruport
- Евгения Круглова ITECH
- Екатерина Демкина РАЭК
- Елена Оя Абзац.Медиа
- Елизавета Казанцева Affinage
- Елизавета Трибунская DD Planet
- Иван Афанов GARPIX
- Иван Вали-Пур Wesma
- Илья Редько Only
- Инга Морозова Globus IT
- Кирилл Поляков ДИТ
- Кирилл Чирясов Европейская медиагруппа
- Константин Нефедов ДАЛЕЕ
- Константин Щербина Antro
- Кузнецов Максим Тендерплан
- Макс Болотов INOSTUDIO
- Максим Голованов +1Город
- Максим Павлов Notamedia
- Максим Смирнов JetStyle
- Михаил Астафьев FLAT12
- Михаил Белошапка ДАЛЕЕ
- Миша Пименова Mish
- Могоммед Акперов Molekula
- Наиль ЕНГУЛАТОВ Глэмбук
- Наталья Власенко MOLEKULA (Атом Медиа Групп)
- Наталья Устименко JetStyle
- Никита Заславский Магвай
- Николай Апурин Артвелл
- Нина Калаус Магвай
- Павел Познышев Art Performance
- Родион Ткачев СберСеллер (ex.R.Point)
- Рустам Бродников iConText Group
- Сергей Гребенников РАЭК
- Сергей Михеев Creonit
- Сергей Плуготаренко АНО "Цифровая экономика"
- Станислав Пятецкий AWG
- Тимофей Белоглазов DVIGA
- Тимур Алихманов StepUp
- Цай Николай Вебпрактик
- Юлия Шимарская РГ Медиа
- Юрий Макаров Red Collar
- Яков Меркулов PMP TECH
- Яна Клочихина FLAT12
- Ярослав Меньшиков ГисАвто
- Адель Ямашев IT Brick
- Александр Галицкий Восстановление данных
- Александр Логвиненко Dex
- Александр Синицкий KODE
- Алексей Жилин SMD Agency
- Алексей Козак KODE
- Алексей Рябов Coding Team
- Алексей Чупин ПАО МТС
- Андрей Иванников RentaTeam
- Андрей Яремко Европейская медиагруппа
- Владимир Фоменко Napoleon IT
- Владислав Кармаков Siberian.pro
- Владислав Крайнов MediaSoft.team
- Вячеслав Прохоров VK
- Глеб Соловьев digital agency aim
- Дарья Мигель MIGEL AGENCY
- Дарья Переходюк Новое Радио
- Дмитрий Захарченко РАЭК
- Дмитрий Костин Touch Instinct
- Дмитрий Лемайкин Globus IT
- Дмитрий Степанов ABCSolutions
- Евгений Бойченко Лайв Тайпинг
- Илья Торопов MACHAON
- Максим Новак Агентство NOVA / TEST
- Наталья Вороничева Выбери ру
- Николай Соцкий InstaDev
- Павел Миронов Румедиа (BFM)
- Павел Шиверов РТК-Солар
- Полина Сазонова Decentury
- Роман Саркисов StepUp
- Роман Тарасенко Цифровой Элемент
- Руслан Ахтямов Napoleon IT
- Тамара Машницкая AWG
- Тимур Рахматуллин MYTONA